-
Add to orderX-Large 16'' Cheese Pizza$18.99
-
Add to orderMedium Pizza One Topping & 2 Italian Subs$28.99
-
Add to orderLarge Pizza One Topping & 10pc Wings$34.99
Menu
Menu
Boneless Chicken
Served with fries.
Chicken Nuggets
Served with fries.
Chicken Tenders
Wing Dings
-
8pcs Wing Dings
$13.99
Out of stock
-
20pcs Wing Dings
$32.99
Out of stock
-
40pcs Wing Dings
$51.99
Out of stock
-
75pcs Wing Dings
$115.99
Out of stock
-
6pcs Wing Dings
$11.99
Out of stock
-
4pcs Wing Dings
$6.99
Out of stock
-
100pcs Wing Dings
$151.99
Out of stock
-
50pcs Wing Dings
$72.99
Out of stock
-
30pcs Wing Dings
$51.99
Out of stock
-
10pcs Wing Dings
$18.99
Out of stock
Whole Wings
-
8pcs Whole Wings
$12.99
Out of stock
-
40pcs Whole Wings
$58.99
Out of stock
-
50pcs Whole Wings
$73.99
Out of stock
-
6pcs Whole Wings
$10.99
Out of stock
-
4pcs Whole Wings
$7.49
Out of stock
-
10pcs Whole Wings
$31.99
Out of stock
-
100pcs Whole Wings
$145.99
Out of stock
-
20pcs Whole Wings
$31.99
Out of stock
Subs & Wraps
-
Gyro
$7.99
Out of stock
Onion, lettuce, tomato, banana peppers & gyro sauce.
-
Cheeseburger
$7.99
Out of stock
Cheese, ketchup, mustard, mayo, tomato, onion & pickle.
-
Chicken Sandwich
$7.99
Out of stock
Onion, lettuce, tomato, banana peppers & gyro sauce.
-
Homestyle Fish Sandwich
$10.99
Out of stock
Tartar sauce, onion, lettuce, tomato, banana peppers & hot sauce.
-
Philly Steak
$11.99
Out of stock
Green peppers, onion, mushrooms, tomato, lettuce, cheese & mayo.
-
Philly Chicken
$11.99
Out of stock
Green peppers, onion, mushrooms, tomato, lettuce, cheese & mayo.
-
Italian Sub
$13.99
Out of stock
Onion, lettuce, tomato, banana peppers & gyro sauce.
-
Fish Sub
$11.99
Out of stock
Tartar sauce, onion, lettuce, tomato, banana peppers & hot sauce.
-
Double Cheeseburger
$9.99
Out of stock
Cheese, ketchup, mustard, mayo, tomato, onion & pickle.
-
Large Gyro
$10.99
Out of stock
Seafood, Fish & Shrimp
Add fries for an additional charge.
Ice Cream
Desserts
Salads
Italian, ranch blue cheese.
Appetizers
-
Jamaican Beef Patty (1-2)
$3.99
Out of stock
-
French Fries
$3.49
Out of stock
-
Onion Rings
$4.99
Out of stock
-
Jalapeno Poppers
$8.49
Out of stock
-
Mac N Cheese
$3.99
Out of stock
-
Mozzarella Sticks (4-6)
$4.99
Out of stock
-
Fried Mushrooms (6-12)
$4.99
Out of stock
-
Coleslaw
$4.99
Out of stock
-
Hush Puppies (6pcs-12pcs)
$3.99
Out of stock
-
Cheese Fries
$4.99
Out of stock
-
Collard Greens
$3.99
Out of stock
-
Fried Okra
$4.99
Out of stock
Pizza
-
X-Large 16'' Cheese Pizza
$18.99
Out of stock
-
Medium 12'' Deluxe Pizza
$23.99
Out of stock
-
Medium 12'' Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$21.99
Out of stock
-
Large 14'' Deluxe Pizza
$25.99
Out of stock
-
X-Large Deluxe Pizza
$28.99
Out of stock
-
Large 14'' Meat Lover's Pizza
$24.99
Out of stock
-
X-Large Meat Lover's Pizza
$25.99
Out of stock
-
X-Large Veggie Pizza
$28.99
Out of stock
-
Medium 12'' Veggie Pizza
$23.99
Out of stock
-
Large 14'' Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$20.99
Out of stock
-
Medium 12'' Philly Steak Pizza
$21.99
Out of stock
-
Large 14'' Hawaiian Pizza
$25.99
Out of stock
-
X-Large Hawaiian Pizza
$27.99
Out of stock
-
Large 14'' Philly Steak Pizza
$23.99
Out of stock
-
X-Large Philly Steak Pizza
$27.99
Out of stock
-
X-Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$26.99
Out of stock
-
Add Topping Pizza Medium
$1.25
Out of stock
-
Add Topping Pizza Large
$1.75
Out of stock
-
Add Topping Pizza X-Large
$2.25
Out of stock
-
Large 14'' Cheese Pizza
$15.99
Out of stock
-
Large Antipasto Salad
$12.99
Out of stock
-
Medium Pizza One Topping & 2 Italian Subs
$28.99
Out of stock
-
2 Large One Topping Pizza
$29.99
Out of stock
-
Large Pizza One Topping & 10pc Wings
$34.99
Out of stock
-
Large Pizza One Topping & 3 Italian Subs
$41.99
Out of stock
